Register Now

Winchester Recreation Center

Facility Information

263 Main Street
Winchester, MA 01890




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
February Vacation Club (Registration is Closed 2/14) February Vacation Club Friday Friday February 21, 2020 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
February Vacation Club (Registration is Closed 2/14) February Vacation Club 4 Days Friday February 21, 2020 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
February Pre- School Vacation Club February Pre-School Vacation Club Friday Friday February 21, 2020 08:30 AM - 02:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Friday February 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Friday February 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Friday February 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Friday February 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Friday February 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Friday February 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
MUSIC with Mr Andrew Music with Mr Andrew -Monday February 24th Monday February 24, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Monday February 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Monday February 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Monday February 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Monday February 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Monday February 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Monday February 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday February 24, 2020 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Monday Monday February 24, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday February 24, 2020 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Zumba Class Zumba Evenings ( Monday) Monday February 24, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Tuesdays Tuesday February 25, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Tuesday Tuesday February 25, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday February 25, 2020 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday February 25, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Quilting For All Levels Quilting For All Levels Tuesday February 25, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Quilting For All Levels Quilting For All Levels (walk in) Tuesday February 25, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Wednesdays Wednesday February 26, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Wednesday February 26, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Wednesday February 26, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Wednesday February 26, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Wednesday February 26, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Wednesday February 26, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Wednesday February 26, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Wednesday Wednesday February 26, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Fencing Session 3: Competitive Group Ages 9+ (Invite Only) Wed Wednesday February 26, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Fencing Session 3: Competitive Group Ages 12+(Invite Only) Wed Wednesday February 26, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Thursdays Thursday February 27, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Zumba Class Zumba Thursday Mornings Thursday February 27, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Thursday February 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Thursday February 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Thursday February 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Thursday February 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Thursday February 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Thursday February 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Thursday Thursday February 27, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Fridays Friday February 28, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Babes In Art Land Babes In Art Land Session 1 Friday February 28, 2020 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Friday February 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Friday February 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Friday February 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Friday February 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Friday February 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Friday February 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Chess Academy Chess Academy (K-5) Friday February 28, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Fencing Session 3: Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7 +) Friday Friday February 28, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Fencing Session 3:Beginner/Advanced Fridays (Ages 12 +) Friday Friday February 28, 2020 05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Monday March 2, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Monday March 2, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Monday March 2, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Monday March 2, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Monday March 2, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Monday March 2, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday March 2, 2020 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Monday Monday March 2, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday March 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Getting Paid to Talk - Voice Over Class Getting Paid to Talk - Voice Over Monday March 2, 2020 06:30 PM - 09:00 PM
Zumba Class Zumba Evenings ( Monday) Monday March 2, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Tuesdays Tuesday March 3, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Tuesday Tuesday March 3, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday March 3, 2020 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday March 3, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Quilting For All Levels Quilting For All Levels Tuesday March 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Quilting For All Levels Quilting For All Levels (walk in) Tuesday March 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Wednesdays Wednesday March 4, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Wednesday March 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Wednesday March 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Wednesday March 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Wednesday March 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Wednesday March 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Wednesday March 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Wednesday Wednesday March 4, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Fencing Session 3: Competitive Group Ages 9+ (Invite Only) Wed Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Fencing Session 3: Competitive Group Ages 12+(Invite Only) Wed Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Thursdays Thursday March 5, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Zumba Class Zumba Thursday Mornings Thursday March 5, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
MUSIC with Mr Andrew Music with Mr Andrew -Thursday March 5th Thursday March 5, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Thursday March 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Thursday March 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Thursday March 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Thursday March 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Thursday March 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Thursday March 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Thursday Thursday March 5, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Unavailable Unavailable Thursday March 5, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Fridays Friday March 6, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Babes In Art Land Babes In Art Land Session 1 Friday March 6, 2020 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Friday March 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Friday March 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Friday March 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Friday March 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Friday March 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Friday March 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Chess Academy Chess Academy (K-5) Friday March 6, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Fencing Session 3: Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7 +) Friday Friday March 6, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Fencing Session 3:Beginner/Advanced Fridays (Ages 12 +) Friday Friday March 6, 2020 05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Monday March 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Monday March 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Monday March 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Monday March 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Monday March 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Monday March 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday March 9, 2020 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Monday Monday March 9, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday March 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Zumba Class Zumba Evenings ( Monday) Monday March 9, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Tuesdays Tuesday March 10, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Tuesday Tuesday March 10, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Quilting For All Levels Quilting For All Levels Tuesday March 10, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Quilting For All Levels Quilting For All Levels (walk in) Tuesday March 10, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Wednesdays Wednesday March 11, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Wednesday Wednesday March 11, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Fencing Session 3: Competitive Group Ages 9+ (Invite Only) Wed Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Fencing Session 3: Competitive Group Ages 12+(Invite Only) Wed Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Thursdays Thursday March 12, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Zumba Class Zumba Thursday Mornings Thursday March 12, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Thursday March 12, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Thursday March 12, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Thursday March 12, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Thursday March 12, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Thursday March 12, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Thursday March 12, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Thursday Thursday March 12, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Unavailable Unavailable Thursday March 12, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Fridays Friday March 13, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Babes In Art Land Babes In Art Land Session 1 Friday March 13, 2020 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Friday March 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Friday March 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Friday March 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Friday March 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Friday March 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Friday March 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Chess Academy Chess Academy (K-5) Friday March 13, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Fencing Session 3: Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7 +) Friday Friday March 13, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Fencing Session 3:Beginner/Advanced Fridays (Ages 12 +) Friday Friday March 13, 2020 05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Monday March 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Monday March 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Monday March 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Monday March 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Monday March 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Monday March 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday March 16, 2020 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Monday Monday March 16, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday March 16, 2020 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Zumba Class Zumba Evenings ( Monday) Monday March 16, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Tuesdays Tuesday March 17, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Tuesday Tuesday March 17, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Quilting For All Levels Quilting For All Levels Tuesday March 17, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Quilting For All Levels Quilting For All Levels (walk in) Tuesday March 17, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Wednesdays Wednesday March 18, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
MUSIC with Mr Andrew Music with Mr Andrew - Wednesday March 18th Wednesday March 18, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Wednesday Wednesday March 18, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Fencing Session 3: Competitive Group Ages 9+ (Invite Only) Wed Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Fencing Session 3: Competitive Group Ages 12+(Invite Only) Wed Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Thursdays Thursday March 19, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Zumba Class Zumba Thursday Mornings Thursday March 19, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Thursday March 19, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Thursday March 19, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Thursday March 19, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Thursday March 19, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Thursday March 19, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Thursday March 19, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Art Studio Art Studio Thursday Thursday March 19, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Unavailable Unavailable Thursday March 19, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session II Fridays Friday March 20, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Babes In Art Land Babes In Art Land Session 1 Friday March 20, 2020 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Friday March 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Friday March 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Friday March 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Friday March 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Friday March 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Friday March 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Chess Academy Chess Academy (K-5) Friday March 20, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Fencing Session 3: Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7 +) Friday Friday March 20, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Fencing Session 3:Beginner/Advanced Fridays (Ages 12 +) Friday Friday March 20, 2020 05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Babysitting Course Babysitting Course Saturday March 21, 2020 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Lego Master Builders: Star Wars vs. Ninjago (Ages 5-10) Lego Master Builders ( Ages 5-10) Saturday March 21, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
American Girl Doll - Sleep Over Theme ( Ages 5-10 ) American Girl Doll ( Ages 5-10) Saturday March 21, 2020 12:45 PM - 03:45 PM