Register Now

Winchester Recreation Center

Facility Information

263 Main Street
Winchester, MA 01890




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Mondays Monday April 6, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Monday April 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Monday April 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Monday April 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Monday April 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Monday April 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Monday April 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday April 6, 2020 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday April 6, 2020 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Understanding Medicare Understanding Medicare (Single) Monday April 6, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Understanding Medicare Understanding Medicare (Couple) Monday April 6, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Tuesdays Tuesday April 7, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Tuesday April 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Tuesday April 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Tuesday April 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Tuesday April 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Tuesday April 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Tuesday April 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday April 7, 2020 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday April 7, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Wednesdays Wednesday April 8, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Wednesday April 8, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Wednesday April 8, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Wednesday April 8, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Wednesday April 8, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Wednesday April 8, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Wednesday April 8, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Fencing Session 4: Competitive Group Ages 9+ (Invite Only) Wed Wednesday April 8, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Fencing Session 4:Competitive Group Ages 12+(Invite Only) Wed Wednesday April 8, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Thursdays Thursday April 9, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Thursday April 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Thursday April 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Thursday April 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Thursday April 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Thursday April 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Thursday April 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Fridays Friday April 10, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Babes In Art Land Babes In Art Land Session II Friday April 10, 2020 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Friday April 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Friday April 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Friday April 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Friday April 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Friday April 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Friday April 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Fencing Session 4: Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7 +) Friday Friday April 10, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Fencing Session 4:Beginner/Advanced Fridays (Ages 12 +) Friday Friday April 10, 2020 05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Mondays Monday April 13, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Monday April 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Monday April 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Monday April 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Monday April 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Monday April 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Monday April 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday April 13, 2020 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday April 13, 2020 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Tuesdays Tuesday April 14, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Tuesday April 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Tuesday April 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Tuesday April 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Tuesday April 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Tuesday April 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Tuesday April 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday April 14, 2020 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday April 14, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Wednesdays Wednesday April 15, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Wednesday April 15, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Wednesday April 15, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Wednesday April 15, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Wednesday April 15, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Wednesday April 15, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Wednesday April 15, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Fencing Session 4: Competitive Group Ages 9+ (Invite Only) Wed Wednesday April 15, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Fencing Session 4:Competitive Group Ages 12+(Invite Only) Wed Wednesday April 15, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Thursdays Thursday April 16, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Thursday April 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Thursday April 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Thursday April 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Thursday April 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Thursday April 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Thursday April 16, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Fridays Friday April 17, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Babes In Art Land Babes In Art Land Session II Friday April 17, 2020 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Friday April 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Friday April 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Friday April 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Friday April 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Friday April 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Friday April 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Fencing Session 4: Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7 +) Friday Friday April 17, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Fencing Session 4:Beginner/Advanced Fridays (Ages 12 +) Friday Friday April 17, 2020 05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Monday April 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Monday April 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Monday April 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Monday April 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Monday April 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Monday April 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
April Vacation Club (K - 6) April Vacation Club 4 Day Tuesday April 21, 2020 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
April Vacation Club (K - 6) April Vacation Club Tuesday Tuesday April 21, 2020 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
April Vacation Club: Pre-School April Vacation Club Preschool - 4 Day Option (Tues - Fri) Tuesday April 21, 2020 08:30 AM - 02:00 PM
April Vacation Club: Pre-School April Vacation Club Preschool - 1 Day, Tuesday Tuesday April 21, 2020 08:30 AM - 02:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Tuesday April 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Tuesday April 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Tuesday April 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Tuesday April 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Tuesday April 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Tuesday April 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
April Vacation Club (K - 6) April Vacation Club 4 Day Wednesday April 22, 2020 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
April Vacation Club (K - 6) April Vacation Club Wednesday Wednesday April 22, 2020 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
April Vacation Club: Pre-School April Vacation Club Preschool - 4 Day Option (Tues - Fri) Wednesday April 22, 2020 08:30 AM - 02:00 PM
April Vacation Club: Pre-School April Vacation Club Preschool - 1 Day, Wednesday Wednesday April 22, 2020 08:30 AM - 02:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Wednesday April 22, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Wednesday April 22, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Wednesday April 22, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Wednesday April 22, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Wednesday April 22, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Wednesday April 22, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
April Vacation Club (K - 6) April Vacation Club 4 Day Thursday April 23, 2020 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
April Vacation Club (K - 6) April Vacation Club Thursday Thursday April 23, 2020 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
April Vacation Club: Pre-School April Vacation Club Preschool - 4 Day Option (Tues - Fri) Thursday April 23, 2020 08:30 AM - 02:00 PM
April Vacation Club: Pre-School April Vacation Club Preschool - 1 Day, Thursday Thursday April 23, 2020 08:30 AM - 02:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Thursday April 23, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Thursday April 23, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Thursday April 23, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Thursday April 23, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Thursday April 23, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Thursday April 23, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
April Vacation Club (K - 6) April Vacation Club 4 Day Friday April 24, 2020 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
April Vacation Club (K - 6) April Vacation Club Friday Friday April 24, 2020 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
April Vacation Club: Pre-School April Vacation Club Preschool - 4 Day Option (Tues - Fri) Friday April 24, 2020 08:30 AM - 02:00 PM
April Vacation Club: Pre-School April Vacation Club Preschool - 1 Day, Friday Friday April 24, 2020 08:30 AM - 02:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Friday April 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Friday April 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Friday April 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Friday April 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Friday April 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Friday April 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Mondays Monday April 27, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Monday April 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Monday April 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Monday April 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Monday April 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Monday April 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Monday April 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday April 27, 2020 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) Kenpo Karate (K -5th) Monday April 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Social Security Benefits Social Security Benefits - Demystifying (Single) Monday April 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Social Security Benefits Social Security Benefits - Demystifying (Couple) Monday April 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Tuesdays Tuesday April 28, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Tuesday April 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Tuesday April 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Tuesday April 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Tuesday April 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Tuesday April 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Tuesday April 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday April 28, 2020 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday April 28, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Wednesdays Wednesday April 29, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Wednesday April 29, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Wednesday April 29, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Wednesday April 29, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Wednesday April 29, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Wednesday April 29, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Wednesday April 29, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Fencing Session 4: Competitive Group Ages 9+ (Invite Only) Wed Wednesday April 29, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Fencing Session 4:Competitive Group Ages 12+(Invite Only) Wed Wednesday April 29, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Thursdays Thursday April 30, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Thursday April 30, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Thursday April 30, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Thursday April 30, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Thursday April 30, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Thursday April 30, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Thursday April 30, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Fridays Friday May 1, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Babes In Art Land Babes In Art Land Session II Friday May 1, 2020 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Friday May 1, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Friday May 1, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Friday May 1, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Friday May 1, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Friday May 1, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Friday May 1, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Chess Academy Chess Academy (K-5) Spring Friday May 1, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Fencing Session 4: Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7 +) Friday Friday May 1, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Fencing Session 4:Beginner/Advanced Fridays (Ages 12 +) Friday Friday May 1, 2020 05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Mondays Monday May 4, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Monday May 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Monday May 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Monday May 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Monday May 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Monday May 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Monday May 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 Fun School Session III Tuesdays Tuesday May 5, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 A.S.K 2019-2020 Tuesday May 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1 Tuesday May 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2 Tuesday May 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3 Tuesday May 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4 Tuesday May 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6 Tuesday May 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday May 5, 2020 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Kids Test Kitchen Kids Test Kitchen Tuesday May 5, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM