Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday April 6, 2020
2:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Ambrose Spanish Mon (3 - 5)
 
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Mondays
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lynch Grades 1-2 Monday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Ambrose Spanish Mon (K - 2)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) - Kenpo Karate (K -5th)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Programming with Python Level 2 - Programming with Python Level 2 (Grades 6-8)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) - Kenpo Karate (K -5th)
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grade 7-8th) - Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grades 7 - 8th) Mondays
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Understanding Medicare - Understanding Medicare (Couple)
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Understanding Medicare - Understanding Medicare (Single)
 
Tuesday April 7, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Tuesdays
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lincoln Grades 3-5 Tuesday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Lynch French Tues (2 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Muraco French Tues (2 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Vinson Owen Spanish Tues (3 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Vinson Owen Spanish Tues (K - 2)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Programming with Python Level 2 - Programming with Python Level 2 (Grades 6-8)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Kids Test Kitchen - Kids Test Kitchen
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Python / Web Programming Level 4 - Python/ Web Programming Level 4 (Middle School) Tuesdays
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Kids Test Kitchen - Kids Test Kitchen
 
Wednesday April 8, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Wednesdays
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Lynch Spanish Wed (K - 3)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Fencing - Session 4: Competitive Group Ages 9+ (Invite Only) Wed
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fencing - Session 4:Competitive Group Ages 12+(Invite Only) Wed
 
Thursday April 9, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Thursdays
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lincoln Grades 1-2 Thursday
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lynch Grades 3-5 Thursday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Muraco Spanish Thurs (3 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Muraco Spanish Thurs (K - 2)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Python / Web Programming Level 4 - Python/ Web Programming Level 4 (Middle School) Thursdays
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grade 7-8th) - Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grades 7 - 8th) Thursdays
 
Friday April 10, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Fridays
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Babes In Art Land - Babes In Art Land Session II
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lincoln Grades 3-5 Friday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Introduction to Computer Programming with Python: Level 1 - Introduction to Computer Programming with Python: Level 1 Ambrose 4th Graders
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Fencing - Session 4: Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7 +) Friday
 
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Fencing - Session 4:Beginner/Advanced Fridays (Ages 12 +) Friday
 
Saturday April 11, 2020
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SUPER HERO WRESTLING April 11th - Super Hero Wrestling Tickets
 
Monday April 13, 2020
2:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Ambrose Spanish Mon (3 - 5)
 
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Mondays
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lynch Grades 1-2 Monday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Ambrose Spanish Mon (K - 2)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) - Kenpo Karate (K -5th)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Programming with Python Level 2 - Programming with Python Level 2 (Grades 6-8)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) - Kenpo Karate (K -5th)
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grade 7-8th) - Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grades 7 - 8th) Mondays
 
Tuesday April 14, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Tuesdays
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lincoln Grades 3-5 Tuesday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Lynch French Tues (2 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Muraco French Tues (2 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Vinson Owen Spanish Tues (3 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Vinson Owen Spanish Tues (K - 2)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Programming with Python Level 2 - Programming with Python Level 2 (Grades 6-8)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Kids Test Kitchen - Kids Test Kitchen
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Python / Web Programming Level 4 - Python/ Web Programming Level 4 (Middle School) Tuesdays
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Kids Test Kitchen - Kids Test Kitchen
 
Wednesday April 15, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Wednesdays
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Lynch Spanish Wed (K - 3)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Fencing - Session 4: Competitive Group Ages 9+ (Invite Only) Wed
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fencing - Session 4:Competitive Group Ages 12+(Invite Only) Wed
 
Thursday April 16, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Thursdays
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lincoln Grades 1-2 Thursday
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lynch Grades 3-5 Thursday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Muraco Spanish Thurs (3 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Muraco Spanish Thurs (K - 2)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Python / Web Programming Level 4 - Python/ Web Programming Level 4 (Middle School) Thursdays
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grade 7-8th) - Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grades 7 - 8th) Thursdays
 
Friday April 17, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Fridays
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Babes In Art Land - Babes In Art Land Session II
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lincoln Grades 3-5 Friday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Introduction to Computer Programming with Python: Level 1 - Introduction to Computer Programming with Python: Level 1 Ambrose 4th Graders
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Fencing - Session 4: Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7 +) Friday
 
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Fencing - Session 4:Beginner/Advanced Fridays (Ages 12 +) Friday
 
Monday April 20, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
Tuesday April 21, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    April Vacation Club (K - 6) - April Vacation Club 4 Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    April Vacation Club (K - 6) - April Vacation Club Tuesday
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    April Vacation Club: Pre-School - April Vacation Club Preschool - 1 Day, Tuesday
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    April Vacation Club: Pre-School - April Vacation Club Preschool - 4 Day Option (Tues - Fri)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
Wednesday April 22, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    April Vacation Club (K - 6) - April Vacation Club 4 Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    April Vacation Club (K - 6) - April Vacation Club Wednesday
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    April Vacation Club: Pre-School - April Vacation Club Preschool - 1 Day, Wednesday
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    April Vacation Club: Pre-School - April Vacation Club Preschool - 4 Day Option (Tues - Fri)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
Thursday April 23, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    April Vacation Club (K - 6) - April Vacation Club 4 Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    April Vacation Club (K - 6) - April Vacation Club Thursday
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    April Vacation Club: Pre-School - April Vacation Club Preschool - 1 Day, Thursday
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    April Vacation Club: Pre-School - April Vacation Club Preschool - 4 Day Option (Tues - Fri)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
Friday April 24, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    April Vacation Club (K - 6) - April Vacation Club 4 Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    April Vacation Club (K - 6) - April Vacation Club Friday
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    April Vacation Club: Pre-School - April Vacation Club Preschool - 1 Day, Friday
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    April Vacation Club: Pre-School - April Vacation Club Preschool - 4 Day Option (Tues - Fri)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
Monday April 27, 2020
2:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Ambrose Spanish Mon (3 - 5)
 
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Mondays
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lynch Grades 1-2 Monday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Ambrose Spanish Mon (K - 2)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) - Kenpo Karate (K -5th)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Programming with Python Level 2 - Programming with Python Level 2 (Grades 6-8)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    KENPO KARATE (Grades K - 5) - Kenpo Karate (K -5th)
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grade 7-8th) - Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grades 7 - 8th) Mondays
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Social Security Benefits - Social Security Benefits - Demystifying (Couple)
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Social Security Benefits - Social Security Benefits - Demystifying (Single)
 
Tuesday April 28, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Tuesdays
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lincoln Grades 3-5 Tuesday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Lynch French Tues (2 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Vinson Owen Spanish Tues (3 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Vinson Owen Spanish Tues (K - 2)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Programming with Python Level 2 - Programming with Python Level 2 (Grades 6-8)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Kids Test Kitchen - Kids Test Kitchen
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Python / Web Programming Level 4 - Python/ Web Programming Level 4 (Middle School) Tuesdays
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Kids Test Kitchen - Kids Test Kitchen
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ON-SITE ARCHERY - On-Site Archery
 
Wednesday April 29, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Wednesdays
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Fencing - Session 4: Competitive Group Ages 9+ (Invite Only) Wed
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fencing - Session 4:Competitive Group Ages 12+(Invite Only) Wed
 
Thursday April 30, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Thursdays
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lynch Grades 3-5 Thursday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Muraco Spanish Thurs (3 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Muraco Spanish Thurs (K - 2)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Python / Web Programming Level 4 - Python/ Web Programming Level 4 (Middle School) Thursdays
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grade 7-8th) - Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grades 7 - 8th) Thursdays
 
Friday May 1, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Fridays
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Babes In Art Land - Babes In Art Land Session II
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Good Sports Grades 1-5 - Good Sports Lincoln Grades 3-5 Friday
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Introduction to Computer Programming with Python: Level 1 - Introduction to Computer Programming with Python: Level 1 Ambrose 4th Graders
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Chess Academy - Chess Academy (K-5) Spring
 
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Fencing - Session 4: Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7 +) Friday
 
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Fencing - Session 4:Beginner/Advanced Fridays (Ages 12 +) Friday
 
Monday May 4, 2020
2:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Ambrose Spanish Mon (3 - 5)
 
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Mondays
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Foreign Language Classes - Ambrose Spanish Mon (K - 2)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Programming with Python Level 2 - Programming with Python Level 2 (Grades 6-8)
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grade 7-8th) - Programming with Java: Level 2 (Grades 7 - 8th) Mondays
 
Tuesday May 5, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Tuesdays
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Programming with Python Level 2 - Programming with Python Level 2 (Grades 6-8)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Kids Test Kitchen - Kids Test Kitchen
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Python / Web Programming Level 4 - Python/ Web Programming Level 4 (Middle School) Tuesdays
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Kids Test Kitchen - Kids Test Kitchen
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ON-SITE ARCHERY - On-Site Archery
 
Wednesday May 6, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Lynch Before School Program 2019/2020 - Lynch Before School
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FUN SCHOOL 2019-2020 - Fun School Session III Wednesdays
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    A.S.K. After-School for Kindergarten 2019 - 2020 - A.S.K 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lynch Extended Day Gr K - 5 2019-2020 - Lynch Extended Day Gr. K - 5 2019-2020
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 2
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 GRADE 3
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 4
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    W.R.A.P 2019-2020 BEGINS SEPT 3 - WRAP 2019-2020 Grade 5 & 6
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Fencing - Session 4: Competitive Group Ages 9+ (Invite Only) Wed
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fencing - Session 4:Competitive Group Ages 12+(Invite Only) Wed